ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL LEOPARDOS

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL LEOPARDOS
  • Dirección
  • Télefonos 3143274342
  • Correo afleopardos@hotmail.com
  • Presidente SERGIO IVAN GUERRERO
  • Cancha entrenamientos
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

Sub Baby

No hay programación.

SUB 8

No hay programación.

SUB 9

No hay programación.

SUB 10

No hay programación.

SUB 11

No hay programación.

SUB 13

No hay programación.

SUB 14

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

Sub Baby

  • Academia Leopardos
    12 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Academia Leopardos
    3 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Academia Leopardos
    5 - 3
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Academia Leopardos
    2 - 4
    Real Santander B
  • Academia Leopardos
    3 - 0
    Real Caracoli F.C.
  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 3
    Parkemania
  • Academia Leopardos
    3 - 3
    Miami Soccer Club
  • Academia Leopardos
    4 - 0
    Deportivo La salle
  • Academia Leopardos
    3 - 4
    Independiente La Cumbre
  • Academia Leopardos
    2 - 1
    Gran Combo
  • Academia Leopardos
    2 - 4
    Federeck F.C.
  • Academia Leopardos
    2 - 1
    Corporacion Deportiva Santander
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 3
    COMFENALCO
  • Academia Leopardos
    5 - 0
    Cantera Santandereana F.C
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 3
    CAFB

SUB 8

  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 4
    Real Juventud
  • Academia Leopardos
    3 - 2
    UIS
  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 0
    Talento santandereano
  • Academia Leopardos
    6 - 1
    Restrepo Y Restrepo
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 7
    Real Valdez -Piedecuesta
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 8
    Real Santander C
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 2
    Real Santander A
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 5
    Real Caracoli F.C. B
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 2
    Ninfa Florez Paipa
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 5
    Inter Futbol Club
  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 4
    Hermanos Gonzalez
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 4
    Fire Soccer A
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 6
    Estudiantes F.C. F.D.E.C.S

SUB 9

  • Academia Leopardos
    5 - 1
    Zapamanga-Los Halcones
  • Academia Leopardos
    16 - 0
    Triangulo-Deportivo
  • Academia Leopardos
    3 - 4
    Talent Players
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 3
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 4
    Real Sporting de Giron
  • Academia Leopardos
    6 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Academia Leopardos
    14 - 1
    Real Caracoli F.C. B
  • Academia Leopardos
    2 - 1
    Real Bucaramanga
  • Academia Leopardos
    4 - 0
    Oscar Vesga F.C
  • Academia Leopardos
    3 - 4
    Lebrija F.C.
  • Academia Leopardos
    7 - 5
    Inter Futbol Club
  • Academia Leopardos
    5 - 1
    Independiente Girardot
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 2
    Gran Combo
  • Academia Leopardos
    4 - 0
    Fire Soccer
  • Academia Leopardos
    4 - 0
    Estudiantes F.C. F.D.E.C.S
  • Academia Leopardos
    9 - 0
    Conucos
  • Academia Leopardos
    3 - 0
    Champions F.C

SUB 10

  • Academia Leopardos
    10 - 1
    Fire Soccer
  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 1
    Real Juventud
  • Academia Leopardos
    2 - 2
    Toto Estevez
  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 0
    Talent Players
  • Academia Leopardos
    7 - 1
    Santis
  • Academia Leopardos
    2 - 2
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Academia Leopardos
    2 - 8
    Real Valdez -Piedecuesta
  • Academia Leopardos
    4 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Academia Leopardos
    2 - 0
    Real Caracoli F.C.
  • Academia Leopardos
    4 - 2
    Racing Sport
  • Academia Leopardos
    3 - 2
    Oscar Vesga F.C
  • Academia Leopardos
    7 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 0
    La Presentacion
  • Academia Leopardos
    3 - 0
    Inter Futbol Club
  • Academia Leopardos
    4 - 5
    Gran Sociedad
  • Academia Leopardos
    7 - 3
    Evolucion F.C.
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 6
    El Playon

SUB 11

  • CAFB
    2 - 9
    Academia Leopardos
  • Academia Pan de Azucar
    0 - 1
    Academia Leopardos
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    2 - 4
    Academia Leopardos
  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 1
    Aguilas Doradas
  • Academia Leopardos
    4 - 3
    Academia Independiente Santander
  • Real Santander A
    5 - 3
    Academia Leopardos
  • Sporting F.C.
    5 - 4
    Academia Leopardos
  • Renacer Piedecuesta
    0 - 0
    Academia Leopardos
  • Miami Soccer Club
    2 - 7
    Academia Leopardos
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    1 - 2
    Academia Leopardos
  • Guayos F.C.
    5 - 2
    Academia Leopardos
  • Oscar Vesga F.C
    5 - 5
    Academia Leopardos
  • Real Sporting de Giron
    0 - 4
    Academia Leopardos
  • Real Santander B
    6 - 2
    Academia Leopardos
  • Real Bucaramanga
    4 - 2
    Academia Leopardos
  • Gran Combo
    1 - 0
    Academia Leopardos
  • Comfenalco A
    2 - 1
    Academia Leopardos
  • Cantera Santandereana F.C
    1 - 2
    Academia Leopardos

SUB 13

  • Real Bucaramanga
    5 - 1
    Academia Leopardos
  • Real Caracoli F.C. A
    5 - 1
    Academia Leopardos
  • Deportivo Liverpool
    6 - 0
    Academia Leopardos
  • Sporting F.C.
    4 - 2
    Academia Leopardos
  • Oscar Vesga F.C
    6 - 0
    Academia Leopardos
  • Comfenalco
    6 - 0
    Academia Leopardos
  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 1
    Aguilas Doradas
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 5
    Deportivo Financiera
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 6
    Independiente Bucaramanga
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 1
    Atletico Bucaramanga B
  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 5
    UTS
  • Inter Futbol Club
    0 - 1
    Academia Leopardos
  • Alianza Deportiva A
    4 - 0
    Academia Leopardos
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 1
    Academia Leopardos
  • Cajasan
    9 - 0
    Academia Leopardos
  • Conucos
    3 - 2
    Academia Leopardos
  • Champions F.C
    2 - 3
    Academia Leopardos

SUB 14

  • Real Santander C
    3 - 1
    Academia Leopardos
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    6 - 1
    Academia Leopardos
  • Comfenalco A
    4 - 2
    Academia Leopardos
  • Nantes F.C
    4 - 2
    Academia Leopardos
  • Independiente Bucaramanga B
    2 - 1
    Academia Leopardos
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    7 - 1
    Academia Leopardos
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    8 - 2
    Academia Leopardos
  • Independiente Bucaramanga A
    7 - 2
    Academia Leopardos
  • Deportivo Financiera
    2 - 3
    Academia Leopardos
  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 3
    Boca Juniors
  • Academia Leopardos
    2 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Academia Leopardos
    11 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Leopardos
    2 - 7
    Lebrija F.C.
  • Academia Leopardos
    5 - 2
    Sporting F.C. A
  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 2
    Real Santander A
  • Academia Leopardos
    3 - 2
    Comfenalco B
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 7
    Cesar Vasquez F.C.
  • Aguilas Doradas
    2 - 2
    Academia Leopardos