CLUB DEPORTIVO REAL SANTANDER S.A

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre CLUB DEPORTIVO REAL SANTANDER S.A
  • Dirección CALLE 56 # 28-44
  • Télefonos 6578168--6575179
  • Correo realsantanderauxiliarcontable_rudy@hotmail.com
  • Presidente GUSTAVO ADOLFO NUÑEZ LOPEZ
  • Cancha entrenamientos CANCHA MARTE
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

Sub Baby

No hay programación.

SUB 8

No hay programación.

SUB 9

No hay programación.

SUB 10

No hay programación.

SUB 11

No hay programación.

SUB 12

No hay programación.

SUB 13

No hay programación.

SUB 14

No hay programación.

SUB 15

No hay programación.

SUB 16

No hay programación.

Juvenil

No hay programación.

Ascenso

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

Sub Baby

  • Cesar Vasquez F.C. A
    4 - 9
    Real Santander A
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C. B
    5 - 4
    Real Santander B
  • CONUCOS A
    4 - 6
    Real Santander A
  • Cantera Santandereana F.C
    0 - 8
    Real Santander B
  • CAFB
    2 - 7
    Real Santander B
  • Champions F.C
    5 - 4
    Real Santander A
  • Cambridge F.C.
    8 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Atletico Miraflores
    0 - 7
    Real Santander B
  • Atletico Santander/Infinity P. C.
    0 - 6
    Real Santander A
  • Academia Leopardos
    2 - 4
    Real Santander B
  • Aguilas Doradas
    1 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Academia Fortaleza
    2 - 6
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander B
    4 - 2
    San Vicente Xport
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    5 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander A
    5 - 0
    Gigiomania
  • Real Santander B
    5 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Real Santander B
    6 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 1
    Triangulo-Deportivo
  • Real Santander B
    5 - 4
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Real Santander A
    7 - 1
    Talent Players
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 5
    Santis
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 0
    Real Sporting de Giron
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    5 - 1
    Real Santander B

SUB 8

  • Deportivo Liverpool
    2 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Deportivo Reposo
    2 - 5
    Real Santander C
  • Estudiantes F.C. F.D.E.C.S
    3 - 0
    Real Santander A
  • Deportivo Reposo
    2 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Comfenalco
    0 - 4
    Real Santander C
  • Champions F.C
    1 - 2
    Real Santander B
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    2 - 1
    Real Santander C
  • Comfenalco
    6 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Central Santander
    1 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Cambridge F.C.
    1 - 0
    Real Santander C
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    4 - 0
    Real Santander A
  • La Bastilla
    1 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Boca Juniors
    4 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • CAFB
    1 - 2
    Real Santander C
  • Cambridge F.C.
    8 - 0
    Real Santander A
  • Atletico Ivalpes
    0 - 4
    Real Santander B
  • Badajoz
    0 - 6
    Real Santander C
  • CAFB
    3 - 0
    Real Santander A
  • Alianza Deportiva
    1 - 8
    Real Santander C
  • Badajoz
    1 - 6
    Real Santander A
  • Aguilas Doradas
    3 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    7 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 8
    Real Santander C
  • Alianza Deportiva
    4 - 2
    Real Santander A
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 2
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander C
    5 - 0
    Real Juventud
  • Real Santander B
    2 - 0
    Zapamanga-Los Halcones
  • Real Santander A
    9 - 2
    Real Juventud
  • Real Santander C
    13 - 2
    UIS
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 1
    Tiburones
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 1
    Talent Players
  • Real Santander C
    4 - 1
    Talento santandereano
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 0
    UIS
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 1
    Talento santandereano
  • Real Santander B
    1 - 6
    Rossoneros F.C.

SUB 9

  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    3 - 3
    Real Santander B
  • Conucos
    2 - 5
    Real Santander A
  • Champions F.C
    2 - 6
    Real Santander A
  • CAFB
    1 - 5
    Real Santander B
  • Cantera Santandereana F.C
    1 - 7
    Real Santander A
  • Gigiomania
    0 - 15
    Real Santander B
  • Aguilas Doradas
    3 - 6
    Real Santander B
  • Bumangues F.C.
    2 - 3
    Real Santander A
  • Atletico Santander/Drogueria E.
    6 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    3 - 6
    Real Santander B
  • Academia Adolfo Holguin
    1 - 9
    Real Santander B
  • Academia Leopardos
    6 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander B
    7 - 0
    Villa Real Santander
  • Academia Fortaleza
    6 - 5
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 2
    Toto Estevez
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 1
    Zapamanga-Los Halcones
  • Real Santander B
    1 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander A
    10 - 0
    Triangulo-Deportivo
  • Real Santander A
    5 - 1
    Talent Players
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 7
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 4
    Real Sporting de Giron
  • Real Madrid
    1 - 3
    Real Santander B

SUB 10

  • Cristo Rey
    0 - 4
    Real Santander A
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C. B
    3 - 4
    Real Santander B
  • Corporacion Deportiva Santander
    0 - 8
    Real Santander B
  • Champions F.C
    3 - 3
    Real Santander A
  • Depor-Florida
    0 - 6
    Real Santander B
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C. A
    0 - 4
    Real Santander A
  • Cambridge F.C.
    6 - 0
    Real Santander A
  • Central Santander
    0 - 5
    Real Santander B
  • CAFB
    2 - 7
    Real Santander B
  • Alianza Deportiva
    1 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Argentinoss Juniorss
    2 - 6
    Real Santander B
  • Aguilas Doradas A
    3 - 0
    Real Santander A
  • Aguilas Doradas B
    1 - 4
    Real Santander B
  • Academia Leopardos
    4 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Academia Santandereana
    2 - 6
    Real Santander B
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    0 - 4
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 0
    Atletico Piedecuesta
  • Real Santander A
    0 - 3
    Toto Estevez
  • Real Santander A
    0 - 0
    Talent Players
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 0
    Jesamdeport
  • Real Santander B
    0 - 0
    UIS
  • Real Santander A
    4 - 1
    Santis

SUB 11

  • Conucos
    0 - 13
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander B
    5 - 4
    Guayos F.C.
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 1
    Oscar Vesga F.C
  • CAFB
    1 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Academia Pan de Azucar
    2 - 4
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander B
    9 - 2
    Real Sporting de Giron
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    1 - 3
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander B
    11 - 0
    Academia Independiente Santander
  • Real Bucaramanga
    2 - 3
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    1 - 1
    Aguilas Doradas
  • Gran Combo
    0 - 2
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    5 - 3
    Academia Leopardos
  • Cantera Santandereana F.C
    1 - 5
    Real Santander B
  • Comfenalco A
    4 - 2
    Real Santander B
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 2
    Real Santander A
  • Conucos
    1 - 6
    Real Santander B
  • Renacer Piedecuesta
    1 - 3
    Real Santander A
  • CAFB
    3 - 10
    Real Santander B
  • Miami Soccer Club
    1 - 3
    Real Santander A
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    2 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Academia Pan de Azucar
    4 - 5
    Real Santander B

SUB 12

  • Real Santander B
    8 - 0
    Mutis
  • Real Santander A
    4 - 0
    Oscar Vesga F.C
  • Real Santander C
    3 - 0
    Independiente Bucaramanga
  • Real Santander C
    1 - 5
    Deportivo Financiera
  • Real Santander B
    1 - 0
    Fire Soccer
  • Real Santander A
    4 - 1
    UTS
  • Real Caracoli F.C. B
    0 - 2
    Real Santander B
  • Corporacion Deportiva Santander
    0 - 7
    Real Santander C
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 0
    Juventus America
  • Talento santandereano
    1 - 3
    Real Santander C
  • Champions F.C
    3 - 3
    Real Santander B
  • Academia Santandereana
    0 - 3
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    6 - 0
    Restrepo Y Restrepo
  • Real Caracoli F.C. A
    6 - 3
    Real Santander C
  • Comfenalco
    7 - 0
    Real Santander C
  • Real Girones
    2 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 2
    Academia Independiente Santander
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 0
    Toto Estevez
  • La Joya F.C.
    5 - 2
    Real Santander B
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    4 - 6
    Real Santander C
  • Villa Real Santander
    1 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 2
    Nantes F.C
  • Aguilas Doradas
    6 - 2
    Real Santander C
  • Estudiantes Football Cracks
    1 - 2
    Real Santander C
  • Real Bucaramanga B
    2 - 2
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    5 - 0
    Independiente Bucaramanga
  • Real Santander A
    4 - 5
    Real Santander C
  • Alianza Deportiva
    7 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Real Bucaramanga A
    3 - 2
    Real Santander C
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 1
    Corporacion Deportiva Santander
  • Lebrija F.C.
    1 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander C
    2 - 4
    Oscar Vesga F.C
  • Real Santander A
    4 - 6
    Talento santandereano

SUB 13

  • Real Santander A
    7 - 1
    Jesamdeport
  • Champions F.C
    4 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    5 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    9 - 0
    Real Juventud
  • Nantes F.C A
    8 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    4 - 6
    Boca Juniors
  • Real Santander A
    16 - 2
    Deportivo La salle
  • Real Bucaramanga
    3 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    5 - 0
    Renacer Piedecuesta
  • Real Caracoli F.C. A
    1 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 3
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    5 - 3
    Lebrija F.C.
  • Real Santander A
    12 - 0
    Botin de Oro
  • Deportivo Liverpool
    8 - 2
    Real Santander B
  • Oscar Vesga F.C
    2 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 2
    Caza Talentos B
  • Comfenalco
    6 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 4
    Aguilas Doradas
  • Real Santander A
    5 - 1
    Nantes F.C B
  • Real Santander A
    6 - 0
    Real Caracoli F.C. B
  • Real Santander B
    1 - 1
    Deportivo Financiera

SUB 14

  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    9 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander C
    3 - 1
    Academia Leopardos
  • Comfenalco A
    3 - 2
    Real Santander A
  • Independiente Bucaramanga A
    5 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Nantes F.C
    4 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander C
    1 - 2
    Aguilas Doradas
  • Independiente Bucaramanga B
    3 - 2
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander C
    4 - 0
    Real Bucaramanga
  • Deportivo Financiera
    5 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander B
    0 - 2
    Boca Juniors
  • Real Santander C
    5 - 0
    Comfenalco B
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    2 - 2
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander B
    2 - 1
    Comfenalco B
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    1 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    0 - 1
    Real Santander C
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    1 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Comfenalco A
    0 - 1
    Real Santander C
  • Independiente Bucaramanga A
    4 - 0
    Real Santander A
  • Nantes F.C
    2 - 1
    Real Santander C
  • Lebrija F.C.
    0 - 4
    Real Santander B
  • Deportivo Financiera
    3 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Sporting F.C. A
    2 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Independiente Bucaramanga B
    2 - 1
    Real Santander C
  • Real Santander A
    6 - 2
    Boca Juniors
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    3 - 0
    Real Santander C
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    1 - 1
    Real Santander C
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    0 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 1
    Lebrija F.C.
  • Independiente Bucaramanga A
    4 - 2
    Real Santander C
  • Academia Leopardos
    2 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 2
    Sporting F.C. A
  • Deportivo Financiera
    2 - 1
    Real Santander C
  • Aguilas Doradas
    2 - 0
    Real Santander B

SUB 15

  • Real Santander A
    2 - 0
    Real Santander C
  • Real Santander B
    4 - 0
    Botin de Oro
  • Real Girones
    1 - 1
    Real Santander C
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 0
    Lebrija F.C.
  • Real Girones
    1 - 2
    Real Santander A
  • Academia Fortaleza
    4 - 1
    Real Santander C
  • Real Santander B
    0 - 4
    Deportivo Financiera
  • Academia Fortaleza
    3 - 0
    Real Santander A
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    5 - 1
    Real Santander C
  • Real Santander B
    8 - 0
    Cali F.C.
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    1 - 3
    Real Santander A
  • Nantes F.C
    7 - 0
    Real Santander C
  • Real Santander B
    8 - 1
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    2 - 1
    Real Santander C
  • Nantes F.C
    1 - 3
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander B
    4 - 0
    Atletico Santander/Drogueria E.
  • Real Caracoli F.C. A
    4 - 0
    Real Santander C
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    0 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander B
    6 - 0
    Hormigas Fundacion deportiva
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 1
    Racing Sport
  • Real Caracoli F.C. A
    1 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Fire Soccer A
    2 - 1
    Real Santander C
  • Comfenalco
    5 - 0
    Real Santander C
  • Fire Soccer A
    0 - 3
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 1
    Evolucion F.C.
  • Real Santander B
    4 - 0
    Kiwanis F.C.
  • Aguilas Doradas
    3 - 1
    Real Santander C
  • Comfenalco
    1 - 3
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 0
    Fire Soccer B
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 0
    Real Caracoli F.C. B

SUB 16

  • Real Santander C
    1 - 2
    Hermanos Gonzalez
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 0
    Mutis
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 3
    Academia Santandereana
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    4 - 1
    Real Santander D
  • Real Santander A
    6 - 0
    Academia Santandereana
  • Real Santander B
    2 - 3
    Fire Soccer
  • Real Santander C
    3 - 0
    Gran Sociedad
  • Comfenalco A
    4 - 0
    Real Santander D
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 0
    Fire Soccer
  • Real Santander B
    0 - 1
    Deportivo Financiera
  • Real Santander C
    1 - 0
    La Joya F.C.
  • Alianza Santander
    1 - 0
    Real Santander D
  • River Plate Santander
    3 - 2
    Real Santander D
  • Real Santander A
    0 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander C
    1 - 2
    Santis
  • Aguilas Doradas
    2 - 2
    Real Santander D
  • Real Santander C
    0 - 5
    El Playon
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 2
    Deportivo Financiera
  • Real Santander B
    7 - 0
    Caza Talentos A
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    0 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    2 - 0
    Real Santander D
  • Real Santander A
    11 - 0
    Caza Talentos A
  • Real Santander C
    3 - 0
    Botin de Oro
  • Real Santander D
    2 - 2
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    0 - 2
    Real Santander A
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    3 - 3
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander C
    4 - 1
    Champions F.C
  • Real Santander C
    3 - 3
    Campo Verde Piedecuesta
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    3 - 2
    Real Santander A
  • Comfenalco A
    1 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander D
    2 - 3
    Independiente Bucaramanga
  • Real Santander C
    4 - 3
    Convipaz
  • Alianza Santander
    0 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Comfenalco A
    1 - 3
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander D
    1 - 2
    Quilmes Santander
  • Real Santander C
    6 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Aguilas Doradas
    0 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Alianza Santander
    1 - 3
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander D
    1 - 2
    Inter Futbol Club
  • River Plate Santander
    0 - 3
    Real Santander B
  • Aguilas Doradas
    4 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander C
    1 - 1
    Real Bucaramanga

Juvenil

  • Real Santander B
    1 - 1
    Real Bucaramanga
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 2
    Deportivo Rionegro
  • Real Santander A
    1 - 3
    Independiente Bucaramanga
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 1
    Unidep F.B.
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 2
    Fire Soccer
  • Real Santander B
    1 - 3
    Campo Hermoso
  • Real Santander A
    1 - 0
    Conucos
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander B
    1 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Real Santander A
    0 - 2
    Real Bucaramanga
  • Real Santander A
    4 - 0
    Unidep F.B.
  • Real Santander B
    5 - 0
    River Plate
  • Aguilas Doradas
    4 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    1 - 3
    Campo Hermoso
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    3 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    0 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Alianza Santander
    4 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 4
    Real Santander B
  • Deportivo Financiera
    1 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 3
    Aguilas Doradas

Ascenso

  • Campo Hermoso A
    3 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Contracorriente
    1 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Campo Hermoso B
    1 - 6
    Real Santander A
  • Atletico Santander
    2 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Atlanti Santander
    1 - 2
    Real Santander B
  • Boca Juniors
    0 - 8
    Real Santander A
  • Real Santander B
    1 - 1
    Union Bumanguesa
  • America F.C.
    0 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    0 - 2
    Real Santander A
  • Academia Alianza Santander
    0 - 4
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander B
    2 - 3
    Restrepo Y Restrepo
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 1
    UTS A
  • Real San Juan
    1 - 9
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 1
    Real Valencia
  • Contracorriente
    1 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • Nantes F.C
    3 - 2
    Real Santander B
  • Miami Soccer Club
    0 - 2
    Real Santander A
  • La Bastilla
    2 - 4
    Real Santander A
  • Espanol de Santander
    1 - 0
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 0
    UIS
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 8
    Real Santander B
  • Real Santander A
    5 - 0
    UTS B- Electroagro