ROSSONEROS F.C.

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre ROSSONEROS F.C.
  • Dirección
  • Télefonos 3143575979
  • Correo danielmaldonado42@hotmail.com
  • Presidente JOSUE DANIEL MALDONADO
  • Cancha entrenamientos
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

Sub Baby

No hay programación.

SUB 8

No hay programación.

SUB 9

No hay programación.

SUB 10

No hay programación.

SUB 12

No hay programación.

Primera

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

Sub Baby

  • Cantera Santandereana F.C
    0 - 3
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • CAFB
    0 - 5
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Atletico Miraflores
    1 - 3
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Academia Leopardos
    5 - 3
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Academia Fortaleza
    1 - 1
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    9 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    2 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander B
    5 - 4
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    3 - 0
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Parkemania
    1 - 1
    Rossoneros F.C.

SUB 8

  • Boca Juniors
    3 - 4
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Atletico Ivalpes
    0 - 17
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Aguilas Doradas
    2 - 4
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    5 - 1
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    14 - 0
    Zapamanga-Los Halcones
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    6 - 1
    Tiburones
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    5 - 0
    Talent Players
  • Jesamdeport
    0 - 7
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Renacer Piedecuesta
    2 - 2
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Real Sporting de Giron
    2 - 5
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Real Santander B
    1 - 6
    Rossoneros F.C.

SUB 9

  • Cantera Santandereana F.C
    0 - 6
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Bumangues F.C.
    0 - 7
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Atletico Santander/Drogueria E.
    0 - 12
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 3
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Academia Fortaleza
    2 - 6
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    0 - 1
    Zapamanga-Los Halcones
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    14 - 0
    Triangulo-Deportivo
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    6 - 3
    Talent Players
  • Real Sporting de Giron
    3 - 1
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 7
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Real Caracoli F.C. B
    1 - 4
    Rossoneros F.C.

SUB 10

  • Cesar Vasquez F.C. A
    1 - 4
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Cambridge F.C.
    5 - 3
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Boca Juniors
    0 - 2
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Alianza Deportiva
    0 - 4
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Aguilas Doradas A
    0 - 5
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Academia Leopardos
    2 - 2
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    5 - 1
    Real Juventud
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    1 - 3
    Toto Estevez
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    2 - 1
    Talent Players
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    3 - 1
    Santis
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    14 - 0
    Fire Soccer
  • Real Valdez -Piedecuesta
    4 - 3
    Rossoneros F.C.

SUB 12

  • Villa Real Santander
    5 - 1
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Real Bucaramanga B
    4 - 1
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Alianza Deportiva
    5 - 2
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • La Presentacion
    2 - 1
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Lebrija F.C.
    2 - 2
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    5 - 1
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Real Valdez -Piedecuesta
    4 - 1
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Evolucion F.C.
    7 - 1
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • San Vicente Xport
    3 - 2
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Inter Futbol Club
    4 - 3
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Atletico Ivalpes
    0 - 8
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    0 - 3
    Guayos F.C.

Primera

  • Contracorriente
    3 - 1
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Atletico Santander/Drogueria Economica
    0 - 0
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • America F.C.
    2 - 0
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    0 - 0
    Union Bumanguesa
  • Real Bucaramanga/Atletico Santander
    0 - 2
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    4 - 4
    Santis
  • ARV Futbol Club
    0 - 2
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    0 - 0
    School Soccer Sama
  • Lebrija F.C.
    3 - 0
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • La Bastilla
    2 - 0
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Granada Futbol Club B
    3 - 0
    Rossoneros F.C.