ACADEMIA SANTANDEREANA F.C

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre ACADEMIA SANTANDEREANA F.C
  • Dirección CALLE 103E #8B-08
  • Télefonos 3213831413-
  • Correo jocr.10@hotmail.com
  • Presidente UBER ROJAS FELIZZOLA
  • Cancha entrenamientos CANCHA EL DAGON Y LA PETACA
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

SUB 10

No hay programación.

SUB 12

No hay programación.

SUB 14

No hay programación.

SUB 16

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

SUB 10

  • Academia Santandereana
    4 - 2
    UIS
  • Academia Santandereana
    10 - 1
    Jesamdeport
  • Academia Santandereana
    4 - 0
    Atletico Piedecuesta
  • Academia Santandereana
    1 - 10
    Talento santandereano
  • Academia Santandereana
    0 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Academia Santandereana
    0 - 6
    Restrepo Y Restrepo
  • Academia Santandereana
    2 - 6
    Real Santander B
  • Academia Santandereana
    3 - 5
    Real San Juan
  • Academia Santandereana
    0 - 3
    Real Bucaramanga
  • Academia Santandereana
    0 - 6
    Pumas F.C.
  • Academia Santandereana
    1 - 2
    Nantes F.C

SUB 12

  • Academia Santandereana
    0 - 9
    Central Santander
  • Academia Santandereana
    1 - 1
    Tiburones
  • Academia Santandereana
    2 - 2
    Mutis
  • Academia Santandereana
    0 - 3
    Real Santander B
  • Academia Santandereana
    1 - 3
    Academia Fortaleza
  • Academia Santandereana
    5 - 5
    Real Caracoli F.C. B
  • Academia Santandereana
    1 - 3
    Champions F.C
  • Academia Santandereana
    9 - 1
    Fire Soccer
  • Real Girones
    6 - 0
    Academia Santandereana
  • La Joya F.C.
    2 - 1
    Academia Santandereana
  • Real Bucaramanga B
    1 - 2
    Academia Santandereana

SUB 14

  • Academia Santandereana
    4 - 1
    Los Tigres F.C,
  • Academia Santandereana
    3 - 0
    Triangulo-Deportivo
  • Academia Santandereana
    3 - 2
    Convipaz
  • Academia Santandereana
    7 - 1
    Mutis
  • Academia Santandereana
    0 - 5
    Toto Estevez
  • Academia Santandereana
    0 - 3
    Santis
  • Academia Santandereana
    4 - 0
    Sporting F.C. B
  • Cristo Rey
    6 - 5
    Academia Santandereana
  • Academia Santandereana
    0 - 1
    Fire Soccer
  • Champions F.C
    2 - 2
    Academia Santandereana
  • Estudiantes Winners
    4 - 0
    Academia Santandereana
  • Real Valdez -Piedecuesta
    6 - 0
    Academia Santandereana

SUB 16

  • Real Santander B
    3 - 3
    Academia Santandereana
  • Real Santander A
    6 - 0
    Academia Santandereana
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    1 - 2
    Academia Santandereana
  • Comfenalco A
    8 - 1
    Academia Santandereana
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    9 - 0
    Academia Santandereana
  • Alianza Santander
    3 - 0
    Academia Santandereana
  • Aguilas Doradas
    2 - 4
    Academia Santandereana
  • River Plate Santander
    3 - 5
    Academia Santandereana
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    5 - 3
    Academia Santandereana
  • Academia Santandereana
    1 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Santandereana
    0 - 5
    Independiente Bucaramanga