SPORTING F.C.

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre SPORTING F.C.
  • Dirección
  • Télefonos 3183623531
  • Correo john_ab620@hotmail.com
  • Presidente JOHN CALDERON VILLAMIL
  • Cancha entrenamientos
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

Sub Baby

No hay programación.

SUB 9

No hay programación.

SUB 10

No hay programación.

SUB 11

No hay programación.

SUB 12

No hay programación.

SUB 13

No hay programación.

SUB 14

No hay programación.

SUB 15

No hay programación.

Juvenil

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

Sub Baby

  • CAFB
    1 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Atletico Miraflores
    0 - 6
    Sporting F.C.
  • Academia Leopardos
    3 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Academia Fortaleza
    0 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    5 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    2 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander B
    6 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    6 - 4
    Sporting F.C.
  • Parkemania
    8 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Miami Soccer Club
    7 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Deportivo La salle
    0 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Independiente La Cumbre
    4 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Gran Combo
    3 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Federeck F.C.
    6 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Deportivo Liverpool
    4 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Corporacion Deportiva Santander
    0 - 0
    Sporting F.C.

SUB 9

  • Aguilas Doradas
    2 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    2 - 4
    Sporting F.C.
  • Academia Adolfo Holguin
    0 - 6
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    12 - 3
    Villa Real Santander
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 3
    Toto Estevez
  • Renacer Piedecuesta
    2 - 7
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander B
    1 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Madrid
    0 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Caracoli F.C. A
    8 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Parkemania
    4 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Los Tigres F.C,
    2 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • La Presentacion
    1 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Independiente La Cumbre
    3 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Hormigas Fundacion deportiva
    1 - 4
    Sporting F.C.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    1 - 4
    Sporting F.C.

SUB 10

  • Argentinoss Juniorss
    2 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • CAFB
    2 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Central Santander
    0 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Aguilas Doradas B
    2 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Academia Santandereana
    0 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    1 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    14 - 0
    Atletico Piedecuesta
  • Sporting F.C.
    4 - 0
    Jesamdeport
  • Sporting F.C.
    1 - 2
    UIS
  • Sporting F.C.
    5 - 3
    Talento santandereano
  • Restrepo Y Restrepo
    1 - 7
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real San Juan
    2 - 9
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Bucaramanga
    1 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Pumas F.C.
    2 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Nantes F.C
    1 - 1
    Sporting F.C.

SUB 11

  • Cantera Santandereana F.C
    2 - 4
    Sporting F.C.
  • Conucos
    0 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • CAFB
    4 - 5
    Sporting F.C.
  • Academia Pan de Azucar
    4 - 4
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    4 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    1 - 2
    Aguilas Doradas
  • Sporting F.C.
    5 - 4
    Academia Leopardos
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 2
    Real Santander A
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 1
    Academia Independiente Santander
  • Renacer Piedecuesta
    4 - 5
    Sporting F.C.
  • Miami Soccer Club
    0 - 5
    Sporting F.C.
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    3 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Guayos F.C.
    1 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Oscar Vesga F.C
    5 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Sporting de Giron
    0 - 5
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander B
    2 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Bucaramanga
    1 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Gran Combo
    4 - 1
    Sporting F.C.

SUB 12

  • Aguilas Doradas
    4 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Estudiantes Football Cracks
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Bucaramanga A
    1 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 2
    Oscar Vesga F.C
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 4
    UTS
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 2
    Deportivo Financiera
  • Juventus America
    0 - 5
    Sporting F.C.
  • Restrepo Y Restrepo
    0 - 4
    Sporting F.C.
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Toto Estevez
    0 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Independiente Bucaramanga
    1 - 4
    Sporting F.C.
  • Nantes F.C
    4 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander C
    3 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Corporacion Deportiva Santander
    1 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Talento santandereano
    1 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Caracoli F.C. A
    2 - 2
    Sporting F.C.

SUB 13

  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 7
    Deportivo Financiera
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 4
    Independiente Bucaramanga
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 0
    Inter Futbol Club
  • Sporting F.C.
    4 - 2
    Academia Leopardos
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 3
    Alianza Deportiva A
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 3
    Real Santander B
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 2
    Conucos
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 5
    Cajasan
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 3
    Champions F.C
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 2
    Atletico Bucaramanga A
  • Sporting F.C.
    1 - 2
    Nantes F.C A
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 2
    Real Bucaramanga
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 6
    Real Caracoli F.C. A
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 1
    Atletico Bucaramanga B
  • Deportivo Liverpool
    6 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Oscar Vesga F.C
    4 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Comfenalco
    0 - 0
    Sporting F.C.

SUB 14

  • Nantes F.C
    5 - 3
    Sporting F.C. A
  • Sporting F.C. B
    0 - 2
    Triangulo-Deportivo
  • Sporting F.C. B
    0 - 5
    Los Tigres F.C,
  • Independiente Bucaramanga B
    1 - 2
    Sporting F.C. A
  • Sporting F.C. B
    1 - 0
    Mutis
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    4 - 1
    Sporting F.C. A
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    5 - 0
    Sporting F.C. A
  • Sporting F.C. B
    2 - 4
    Toto Estevez
  • Independiente Bucaramanga A
    4 - 1
    Sporting F.C. A
  • Deportivo Financiera
    6 - 0
    Sporting F.C. A
  • Sporting F.C. B
    3 - 3
    Santis
  • Sporting F.C. B
    0 - 3
    Fire Soccer
  • Sporting F.C. A
    5 - 1
    Boca Juniors
  • Academia Santandereana
    4 - 0
    Sporting F.C. B
  • Sporting F.C. A
    2 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Cristo Rey
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C. B
  • Sporting F.C. A
    4 - 2
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Sporting F.C. A
    3 - 3
    Lebrija F.C.
  • Estudiantes Winners
    2 - 3
    Sporting F.C. B
  • Champions F.C
    1 - 1
    Sporting F.C. B
  • Real Valdez -Piedecuesta
    5 - 0
    Sporting F.C. B
  • Sporting F.C. A
    0 - 1
    Comfenalco B
  • Atletico Ivalpes
    4 - 0
    Sporting F.C. B
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 2
    Sporting F.C. A
  • Atletico Bucaramanga B
    2 - 0
    Sporting F.C. B
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    0 - 0
    Sporting F.C. A
  • Conucos
    4 - 1
    Sporting F.C. B
  • Academia Fortaleza
    4 - 1
    Sporting F.C. B
  • Academia Leopardos
    5 - 2
    Sporting F.C. A
  • Botin de Oro
    2 - 1
    Sporting F.C. B
  • Aguilas Doradas
    2 - 2
    Sporting F.C. A
  • Inter Futbol Club
    2 - 3
    Sporting F.C. B
  • Real Santander C
    4 - 1
    Sporting F.C. A
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    2 - 2
    Sporting F.C. A
  • Sporting F.C. A
    3 - 0
    Real Bucaramanga

SUB 15

  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    2 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Caracoli F.C. A
    0 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Fire Soccer A
    3 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Comfenalco
    0 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Aguilas Doradas
    1 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    11 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 1
    Cantera Santandereana F.C
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 2
    Independiente Bucaramanga
  • Academia Adolfo Holguin
    0 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Inter Futbol Club
    2 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Alianza Deportiva
    0 - 5
    Sporting F.C.
  • Quilmes Santander
    0 - 6
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander C
    2 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander A
    4 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Girones
    1 - 0
    Sporting F.C.

Juvenil

  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 6
    Campo Hermoso
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 1
    River Plate
  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Aguilas Doradas
    7 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    0 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Alianza Santander
    7 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Deportivo Financiera
    4 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Comfenalco
    5 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    5 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 2
    Quilmes Santander
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 0
    Miami Soccer Club
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 1
    Deportivo Rionegro
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 2
    Independiente Bucaramanga
  • Sporting F.C.
    1 - 1
    Fire Soccer