UTS

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre UTS
  • Dirección
  • Télefonos 3002241212
  • Correo pebetae20@yahoo.com.ar / wilferarenas@gmail.com
  • Presidente
  • Cancha entrenamientos
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

SUB 12

No hay programación.

SUB 13

No hay programación.

Juvenil

No hay programación.

Ascenso

No hay programación.

Primera

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

SUB 12

  • Estudiantes Football Cracks
    4 - 1
    UTS
  • Real Santander A
    4 - 1
    UTS
  • Real Bucaramanga A
    5 - 1
    UTS
  • UTS
    2 - 1
    Oscar Vesga F.C
  • UTS
    0 - 2
    Deportivo Financiera
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 4
    UTS
  • Restrepo Y Restrepo
    3 - 4
    UTS
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    1 - 3
    UTS
  • Juventus America
    0 - 3
    UTS
  • Nantes F.C
    1 - 2
    UTS
  • Toto Estevez
    1 - 3
    UTS
  • Independiente Bucaramanga
    0 - 1
    UTS
  • Real Santander C
    1 - 4
    UTS
  • Corporacion Deportiva Santander
    0 - 2
    UTS
  • Talento santandereano
    0 - 0
    UTS
  • Real Caracoli F.C. A
    1 - 7
    UTS
  • Comfenalco
    3 - 0
    UTS

SUB 13

  • Deportivo Liverpool
    3 - 1
    UTS
  • Oscar Vesga F.C
    4 - 1
    UTS
  • Comfenalco
    3 - 0
    UTS
  • UTS
    1 - 1
    Aguilas Doradas
  • UTS
    0 - 3
    Atletico Bucaramanga B
  • Deportivo Financiera
    5 - 1
    UTS
  • Independiente Bucaramanga
    4 - 0
    UTS
  • Inter Futbol Club
    0 - 4
    UTS
  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 5
    UTS
  • Real Santander B
    0 - 2
    UTS
  • Conucos
    1 - 2
    UTS
  • Cajasan
    2 - 0
    UTS
  • Champions F.C
    1 - 0
    UTS
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    2 - 0
    UTS
  • Nantes F.C A
    5 - 1
    UTS
  • Real Bucaramanga
    6 - 0
    UTS
  • Alianza Deportiva A
    1 - 3
    UTS

Juvenil

  • UTS
    2 - 3
    Gran Sociedad
  • UTS
    1 - 0
    La Bastilla
  • UTS
    2 - 3
    Union Bumanguesa
  • UTS
    1 - 1
    Mutis
  • UTS
    1 - 1
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • UTS
    2 - 2
    Kiwanis F.C.
  • UTS
    9 - 0
    First Sergeant Templarios
  • UTS
    3 - 0
    La Victoria
  • UTS
    0 - 0
    Real Valencia
  • UTS
    2 - 5
    Real San Juan
  • UTS
    1 - 0
    Leopardos Juniors
  • UTS
    3 - 2
    Juventus America
  • UTS
    0 - 3
    Restrepo Y Restrepo
  • UTS
    2 - 3
    Power Soccer-Piedecuesta
  • Todito F.C
    0 - 1
    UTS
  • UTS
    3 - 1
    Gran Sociedad

Ascenso

  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    2 - 2
    UTS A
  • America F.C.
    3 - 1
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • Estudiantes F.C. F.D.E.C.S
    1 - 1
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • America F.C.
    2 - 0
    UTS A
  • UTS A
    2 - 0
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • Dinamo Colombia
    0 - 2
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • UIS
    3 - 0
    UTS A
  • UIS
    2 - 2
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • Real Valencia
    2 - 1
    UTS A
  • Deportivo Financiera B
    0 - 1
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • Real Santander A
    2 - 1
    UTS A
  • Real Caracoli
    0 - 2
    UTS A
  • Convipaz
    0 - 8
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • Miami Soccer Club
    3 - 3
    UTS A
  • Campo Hermoso B
    1 - 0
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • Dinamo Colombia
    0 - 3
    UTS A
  • Deportivo Financiera B
    2 - 0
    UTS A
  • Real Caracoli
    1 - 1
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • La Bastilla
    2 - 1
    UTS A
  • Contracorriente
    2 - 2
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • Estudiantes F.C. F.D.E.C.S
    2 - 6
    UTS A
  • Real Valencia
    3 - 2
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • Gran Sociedad
    2 - 1
    UTS A
  • Real Santander A
    5 - 0
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • Convipaz
    1 - 9
    UTS A
  • Contracorriente
    0 - 3
    UTS A
  • La Bastilla
    4 - 1
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • Campo Hermoso B
    4 - 0
    UTS A
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    4 - 0
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • Gran Sociedad
    2 - 5
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • Miami Soccer Club
    3 - 2
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • America F.C.
    1 - 1
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    1 - 0
    UTS A
  • Boca Juniors
    0 - 3
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • Boca Juniors
    0 - 3
    UTS A

Primera

  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    0 - 3
    UTS A
  • Arroz San Rafael
    1 - 1
    UTS B
  • Aguilas Doradas
    1 - 2
    UTS B
  • Arroz San Rafael
    1 - 2
    UTS A
  • Aguilas Doradas
    1 - 5
    UTS A
  • UTS B
    1 - 1
    Real Bucaramanga/Drogueria Central
  • UTS A
    1 - 2
    Real Bucaramanga/Drogueria Central
  • UNAB
    1 - 2
    UTS B
  • UIS
    1 - 3
    UTS B
  • UNAB
    0 - 4
    UTS A
  • UTS A
    1 - 4
    UTS B
  • La Victoria
    2 - 5
    UTS B
  • Kiwanis F.C.
    0 - 3
    UTS B
  • La Victoria
    1 - 3
    UTS A
  • Deportivo Financiera
    3 - 1
    UTS B
  • UIS
    3 - 1
    UTS A
  • UCC
    0 - 4
    UTS B
  • UCC
    1 - 7
    UTS A
  • Copetran
    3 - 2
    UTS B
  • Kiwanis F.C.
    0 - 3
    UTS A
  • Granada Futbol Club A
    2 - 2
    UTS B
  • Deportivo Financiera
    3 - 2
    UTS A
  • Conucos A
    1 - 2
    UTS B
  • Copetran
    1 - 1
    UTS A
  • Conucos A
    2 - 3
    UTS A
  • Soliman Olimpia Santander
    0 - 2
    UTS B
  • Soliman Olimpia Santander
    2 - 4
    UTS A
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    4 - 3
    UTS B
  • Granada Futbol Club A
    0 - 2
    UTS A
  • Arroz San Rafael
    0 - 4
    UTS B
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    2 - 2
    UTS A
  • Aguilas Doradas
    4 - 2
    UTS B
  • Arroz San Rafael
    1 - 2
    UTS A