TIBURONES

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre TIBURONES
  • Dirección
  • Télefonos 3002168796
  • Correo
  • Presidente OSCAR RUBEN DIETES
  • Cancha entrenamientos
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

Sub Baby

No hay programación.

SUB 8

No hay programación.

SUB 12

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

Sub Baby

  • Atletico Miraflores
    0 - 3
    Tiburones
  • Academia Leopardos
    12 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Academia Fortaleza
    5 - 3
    Tiburones
  • Sporting F.C.
    5 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    9 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Real Santander B
    5 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    6 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Parkemania
    7 - 1
    Tiburones
  • Miami Soccer Club
    9 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Deportivo La salle
    1 - 2
    Tiburones
  • Independiente La Cumbre
    7 - 2
    Tiburones
  • Gran Combo
    1 - 1
    Tiburones
  • Federeck F.C.
    3 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Deportivo Liverpool
    1 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Corporacion Deportiva Santander
    2 - 0
    Tiburones
  • COMFENALCO
    5 - 0
    Tiburones

SUB 8

  • Atletico Ivalpes
    0 - 2
    Tiburones
  • Aguilas Doradas
    13 - 1
    Tiburones
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    7 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Tiburones
    1 - 0
    Zapamanga-Los Halcones
  • Jesamdeport
    1 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Talent Players
    4 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    6 - 1
    Tiburones
  • Renacer Piedecuesta
    2 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Real Sporting de Giron
    5 - 1
    Tiburones
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 1
    Tiburones
  • Real Madrid
    3 - 3
    Tiburones
  • Real Caracoli F.C. A
    7 - 1
    Tiburones
  • Real Bellavista
    4 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Parkemania
    11 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Nantes F.C
    1 - 4
    Tiburones
  • Independiente La Cumbre
    3 - 0
    Tiburones

SUB 12

  • Champions F.C
    7 - 1
    Tiburones
  • Academia Santandereana
    1 - 1
    Tiburones
  • Real Girones
    4 - 1
    Tiburones
  • La Joya F.C.
    8 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Villa Real Santander
    8 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Real Bucaramanga B
    4 - 1
    Tiburones
  • Alianza Deportiva
    9 - 0
    Tiburones
  • La Presentacion
    3 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Lebrija F.C.
    4 - 1
    Tiburones
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    10 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Real Valdez -Piedecuesta
    6 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Evolucion F.C.
    8 - 2
    Tiburones
  • San Vicente Xport
    3 - 0
    Tiburones
  • Inter Futbol Club
    3 - 2
    Tiburones
  • Tiburones
    0 - 3
    Atletico Santander-Drogueria E.
  • Tiburones
    0 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Guayos F.C.
    0 - 3
    Tiburones
  • Atletico Ivalpes
    0 - 3
    Tiburones