CONUCOS

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre CONUCOS
  • Dirección
  • Télefonos 3015407486
  • Correo marioamlop@gmail.com
  • Presidente MARIO AMADO LOPEZ
  • Cancha entrenamientos
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

Sub Baby

No hay programación.

SUB 9

No hay programación.

SUB 11

No hay programación.

SUB 13

No hay programación.

SUB 14

No hay programación.

SUB 16

No hay programación.

Juvenil

No hay programación.

Ascenso

No hay programación.

Primera

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

Sub Baby

  • CONUCOS A
    2 - 1
    COMFENALCO
  • CONUCOS A
    1 - 1
    Nantes F.C
  • CONUCOS A
    4 - 6
    Real Santander A
  • CONUCOS A
    0 - 3
    Real Bucaramanga
  • CONUCOS A
    0 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • CONUCOS A
    3 - 0
    Inter Futbol Club
  • CONUCOS A
    0 - 1
    Guayos F.C.
  • CONUCOS A
    2 - 0
    Fire Soccer
  • CONUCOS A
    9 - 3
    Estudiantes Winners
  • CONUCOS A
    4 - 3
    Depor-Florida
  • Champions F.C
    1 - 4
    CONUCOS A
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C. A
    5 - 4
    CONUCOS A

SUB 9

  • Conucos
    2 - 5
    Real Santander A
  • Conucos
    0 - 4
    Real Caracoli F.C. B
  • Conucos
    0 - 11
    Real Bucaramanga
  • Conucos
    3 - 4
    Pasion +
  • Conucos
    1 - 1
    Oscar Vesga F.C
  • Conucos
    2 - 4
    Inter Futbol Club
  • Conucos
    1 - 3
    Independiente Girardot
  • Conucos
    0 - 3
    Gran Combo
  • Conucos
    0 - 4
    Fire Soccer
  • Conucos
    3 - 0
    Estudiantes F.C. F.D.E.C.S

SUB 11

  • Conucos
    0 - 13
    Real Santander A
  • Conucos
    0 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Conucos
    1 - 7
    Renacer Piedecuesta
  • Conucos
    3 - 0
    Miami Soccer Club
  • Conucos
    0 - 5
    Atletico Bucaramanga
  • Conucos
    2 - 3
    Guayos F.C.
  • Conucos
    1 - 4
    Real Sporting de Giron
  • Conucos
    1 - 6
    Real Santander B
  • Conucos
    0 - 7
    Real Bucaramanga
  • Conucos
    1 - 14
    Gran Combo

SUB 13

  • Cajasan
    0 - 3
    Conucos
  • Champions F.C
    2 - 2
    Conucos
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    6 - 0
    Conucos
  • Nantes F.C A
    4 - 0
    Conucos
  • Real Bucaramanga
    4 - 1
    Conucos
  • Real Caracoli F.C. A
    3 - 1
    Conucos
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 2
    Conucos
  • Deportivo Liverpool
    6 - 1
    Conucos
  • Oscar Vesga F.C
    5 - 1
    Conucos
  • Comfenalco
    1 - 0
    Conucos
  • Conucos
    2 - 2
    Aguilas Doradas

SUB 14

  • Conucos
    6 - 0
    Atletico Miraflores
  • Conucos
    0 - 1
    Porvenir
  • Conucos
    0 - 3
    Restrepo Y Restrepo
  • Conucos
    3 - 0
    Hermanos Gonzalez
  • Conucos
    6 - 0
    Independiente Futbol Club
  • Conucos
    2 - 3
    Parkemania
  • Conucos
    3 - 0
    La Victoria
  • Conucos
    7 - 0
    Convipaz
  • Conucos
    0 - 1
    Los Tigres F.C,
  • Conucos
    0 - 3
    Mutis
  • Conucos
    0 - 0
    Triangulo-Deportivo
  • Conucos
    0 - 1
    Toto Estevez

SUB 16

  • Academia Independiente Santander
    1 - 1
    Conucos
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    2 - 0
    Conucos
  • Comfenalco A
    3 - 0
    Conucos
  • Aguilas Doradas
    5 - 1
    Conucos
  • Alianza Santander
    1 - 0
    Conucos
  • River Plate Santander
    1 - 2
    Conucos
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    6 - 2
    Conucos
  • Conucos
    0 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Conucos
    3 - 2
    Independiente Bucaramanga
  • Conucos
    0 - 1
    Quilmes Santander
  • Conucos
    0 - 3
    Inter Futbol Club

Juvenil

  • Aguilas Doradas
    2 - 1
    Conucos
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    2 - 0
    Conucos
  • Alianza Santander
    6 - 0
    Conucos
  • Real Santander A
    1 - 0
    Conucos
  • Deportivo Financiera
    4 - 0
    Conucos
  • Comfenalco
    8 - 0
    Conucos
  • Conucos
    1 - 2
    Quilmes Santander
  • Conucos
    0 - 1
    Miami Soccer Club
  • Conucos
    5 - 0
    Deportivo Rionegro
  • Conucos
    0 - 2
    Independiente Bucaramanga

Ascenso

  • Conucos
    0 - 5
    Nantes F.C
  • Conucos
    1 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Conucos
    1 - 0
    Independiente Bucaramanga
  • Conucos
    2 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Conucos
    0 - 2
    Espanol de Santander
  • Conucos
    0 - 0
    Deportivo Rionegro
  • Campo Hermoso C
    0 - 3
    Conucos
  • Conucos
    0 - 5
    Deportivo Financiera A
  • Campo Hermoso A
    1 - 0
    Conucos
  • Atletico Santander
    6 - 0
    Conucos
  • Academia Alianza Santander
    2 - 2
    Conucos
  • Atlanti Santander
    0 - 2
    Conucos

Primera

  • Conucos A
    1 - 0
    UIS
  • Conucos B
    4 - 0
    Real Bucaramanga/Atletico Santander
  • Conucos A
    4 - 1
    UCC
  • Conucos B
    2 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Conucos A
    1 - 2
    La Victoria
  • Conucos B
    2 - 1
    Lebrija F.C.
  • Conucos A
    1 - 1
    Granada Futbol Club A
  • Conucos B
    5 - 1
    Granada Futbol Club B
  • Conucos A
    0 - 0
    Deportivo Financiera
  • Kiwanis F.C.
    0 - 5
    Conucos A
  • Conucos B
    0 - 1
    La Bastilla
  • Conucos B
    0 - 4
    Disfarma F.C.
  • Conucos A
    0 - 1
    Copetran
  • Conucos B
    3 - 3
    School Soccer Sama
  • Soliman Olimpia Santander
    1 - 3
    Conucos A
  • Conucos A
    1 - 3
    Real Bucaramanga/Drogueria Central
  • Conucos B
    2 - 5
    Cristo Rey
  • Contracorriente
    5 - 3
    Conucos B
  • Arroz San Rafael
    0 - 2
    Conucos A
  • Atletico Santander/Drogueria Economica
    1 - 1
    Conucos B
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    5 - 1
    Conucos A
  • ARV Futbol Club
    4 - 1
    Conucos B
  • Aguilas Doradas
    3 - 1
    Conucos A