FLORIDABLANCA F.C

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre FLORIDABLANCA F.C
  • Dirección URBANIZACION BUCARICA
  • Télefonos 3008044850--6482608
  • Correo jaimemillos60@gmail.com
  • Presidente JAIME ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ
  • Cancha entrenamientos LAGOS 3
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

SUB 9

No hay programación.

SUB 12

No hay programación.

SUB 13

No hay programación.

SUB 15

No hay programación.

SUB 16

No hay programación.

Juvenil

No hay programación.

Ascenso

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

SUB 9

  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 6
    Parkemania
  • Floridablanca F.C
    10 - 0
    Los Tigres F.C,
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 7
    La Presentacion
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 3
    Independiente La Cumbre
  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 5
    Hormigas Fundacion deportiva
  • Estudiantes Winners
    3 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Depor-Florida
    4 - 4
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Comfenalco
    10 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    4 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Gigiomania
    5 - 8
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Aguilas Doradas
    5 - 5
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    4 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Academia Adolfo Holguin
    0 - 7
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 2
    Villa Real Santander
  • Floridablanca F.C
    1 - 2
    Toto Estevez
  • Floridablanca F.C
    1 - 4
    Sporting F.C.

SUB 12

  • Evolucion F.C.
    4 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • San Vicente Xport
    6 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Inter Futbol Club
    5 - 5
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Atletico Ivalpes
    0 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 0
    Guayos F.C.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    15 - 0
    Atletico Santander-Drogueria E.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 0
    Fire Soccer
  • Union Santander
    7 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Argentinoss Juniorss
    1 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C
  • UIS
    3 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Santis
    1 - 5
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Los Petizos F.C.
    4 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Rossoneros F.C.
    2 - 10
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Gran Sociedad
    4 - 4
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Cristo Rey
    3 - 6
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Central Santander
    1 - 4
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Tiburones
    0 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C

SUB 13

  • Floridablanca F.C
    12 - 2
    Estoraques
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 1
    Nantes F.C B
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 2
    Alianza Deportiva B
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 0
    Real Caracoli F.C. B
  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 4
    Real Girones
  • Floridablanca F.C
    5 - 1
    Academia Adolfo Holguin
  • Floridablanca F.C
    10 - 1
    Funjovir Futbol Club
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 2
    Miami Soccer Club
  • Floridablanca F.C
    5 - 4
    Argentinoss Juniorss
  • Floridablanca F.C
    5 - 0
    San Vicente Xport
  • Floridablanca F.C
    5 - 1
    Independiente La Cumbre
  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 1
    Cambridge F.C.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 1
    Caza Talentos A
  • Floridablanca F.C
    4 - 0
    Ramjai-Piedecuesta
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 0
    Estudiantes F.C. F.D.E.C.S
  • Central Santander
    4 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • CAFB
    4 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C

SUB 15

  • Floridablanca F.C
    4 - 2
    Racing Sport
  • Real Bucaramanga
    1 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Floridablanca F.C
    5 - 0
    Kiwanis F.C.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    1 - 6
    Evolucion F.C.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    7 - 0
    Real Caracoli F.C. B
  • Floridablanca F.C
    8 - 0
    Fire Soccer B
  • Floridablanca F.C
    5 - 0
    Deportivo Reposo
  • Floridablanca F.C
    10 - 1
    Lebrija F.C.
  • Porvenir
    0 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • La Joya F.C.
    0 - 8
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Corporacion Deportiva Santander
    1 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Restrepo Y Restrepo
    3 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • La Bastilla
    6 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Real Santander B
    4 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • San Vicente Xport
    6 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 1
    Botin de Oro
  • Floridablanca F.C
    4 - 1
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 0
    Cali F.C.

SUB 16

  • Floridablanca F.C
    8 - 3
    La Joya F.C.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 7
    El Playon
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 3
    Santis
  • Floridablanca F.C
    1 - 1
    Champions F.C
  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 0
    Botin de Oro
  • Floridablanca F.C
    1 - 3
    Campo Verde Piedecuesta
  • Floridablanca F.C
    4 - 6
    Convipaz
  • Floridablanca F.C
    4 - 1
    Jesamdeport
  • Real Bucaramanga
    3 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Real Santander C
    6 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Miami Soccer Club
    6 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Lebrija F.C.
    9 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Comfenalco B
    8 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Hormigas Fundacion deportiva
    5 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Atletico Bucaramanga B
    2 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Cristo Rey
    3 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 8
    Gran Combo

Juvenil

  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 1
    Unidep F.B.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 4
    Campo Hermoso
  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    7 - 0
    River Plate
  • Real Santander B
    1 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Aguilas Doradas
    3 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    1 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Alianza Santander
    2 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Real Santander A
    0 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Deportivo Financiera
    4 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Comfenalco
    7 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    2 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Floridablanca F.C
    1 - 1
    Quilmes Santander
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 0
    Miami Soccer Club
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 0
    Deportivo Rionegro
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 3
    Independiente Bucaramanga

Ascenso

  • Espanol de Santander
    5 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Deportivo Rionegro
    0 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Deportivo Financiera A
    3 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Conucos
    2 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Campo Hermoso C
    0 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Campo Hermoso A
    6 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Atlanti Santander
    0 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Academia Alianza Santander
    3 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Atletico Santander
    6 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Floridablanca F.C
    1 - 7
    Union Bumanguesa
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 5
    Restrepo Y Restrepo
  • Floridablanca F.C
    4 - 1
    Real San Juan
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 8
    Real Santander B
  • Floridablanca F.C
    1 - 3
    Nantes F.C
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 3
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 3
    Independiente Bucaramanga
  • Espanol de Santander
    3 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C