FLORIDABLANCA F.C

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre FLORIDABLANCA F.C
  • Dirección URBANIZACION BUCARICA
  • Télefonos 3008044850--6482608
  • Correo jaimemillos60@gmail.com
  • Presidente JAIME ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ
  • Cancha entrenamientos LAGOS 3
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

SUB 9

No hay programación.

SUB 12

No hay programación.

SUB 13

No hay programación.

SUB 15

No hay programación.

SUB 16

No hay programación.

Juvenil

No hay programación.

Ascenso

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

SUB 9

  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 6
    Parkemania
  • Floridablanca F.C
    10 - 0
    Los Tigres F.C,
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 7
    La Presentacion
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 3
    Independiente La Cumbre
  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 5
    Hormigas Fundacion deportiva
  • Estudiantes Winners
    3 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Depor-Florida
    4 - 4
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Comfenalco
    10 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    4 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Gigiomania
    5 - 8
    Floridablanca F.C

SUB 12

  • Evolucion F.C.
    4 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • San Vicente Xport
    6 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Inter Futbol Club
    5 - 5
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Atletico Ivalpes
    0 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 0
    Guayos F.C.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    15 - 0
    Atletico Santander-Drogueria E.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 0
    Fire Soccer
  • Union Santander
    7 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Argentinoss Juniorss
    1 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C
  • UIS
    3 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Santis
    1 - 5
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Los Petizos F.C.
    4 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C

SUB 13

  • Floridablanca F.C
    12 - 2
    Estoraques
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 1
    Nantes F.C B
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 2
    Alianza Deportiva B
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 0
    Real Caracoli F.C. B
  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 4
    Real Girones
  • Floridablanca F.C
    5 - 1
    Academia Adolfo Holguin
  • Floridablanca F.C
    10 - 1
    Funjovir Futbol Club
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 2
    Miami Soccer Club
  • Floridablanca F.C
    5 - 4
    Argentinoss Juniorss
  • Floridablanca F.C
    5 - 0
    San Vicente Xport
  • Floridablanca F.C
    5 - 1
    Independiente La Cumbre

SUB 15

  • Floridablanca F.C
    4 - 2
    Racing Sport
  • Real Bucaramanga
    1 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Floridablanca F.C
    5 - 0
    Kiwanis F.C.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    1 - 6
    Evolucion F.C.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    7 - 0
    Real Caracoli F.C. B
  • Floridablanca F.C
    8 - 0
    Fire Soccer B
  • Floridablanca F.C
    5 - 0
    Deportivo Reposo
  • Floridablanca F.C
    10 - 1
    Lebrija F.C.
  • Porvenir
    0 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • La Joya F.C.
    0 - 8
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Corporacion Deportiva Santander
    1 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Restrepo Y Restrepo
    3 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C

SUB 16

  • Floridablanca F.C
    8 - 3
    La Joya F.C.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 7
    El Playon
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 3
    Santis
  • Floridablanca F.C
    1 - 1
    Champions F.C
  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 0
    Botin de Oro
  • Floridablanca F.C
    1 - 3
    Campo Verde Piedecuesta
  • Floridablanca F.C
    4 - 6
    Convipaz
  • Floridablanca F.C
    4 - 1
    Jesamdeport
  • Real Bucaramanga
    3 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Real Santander C
    6 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Miami Soccer Club
    6 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C

Juvenil

  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 1
    Unidep F.B.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 4
    Campo Hermoso
  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    7 - 0
    River Plate
  • Real Santander B
    1 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Aguilas Doradas
    3 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    1 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Alianza Santander
    2 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Real Santander A
    0 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Deportivo Financiera
    4 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Comfenalco
    7 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C

Ascenso

  • Espanol de Santander
    5 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Deportivo Rionegro
    0 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Deportivo Financiera A
    3 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Conucos
    2 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Campo Hermoso C
    0 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Campo Hermoso A
    6 - 0
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Academia Alianza Santander
    3 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Atletico Santander
    6 - 1
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Floridablanca F.C
    1 - 7
    Union Bumanguesa
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 5
    Restrepo Y Restrepo
  • Floridablanca F.C
    4 - 1
    Real San Juan
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 8
    Real Santander B