GRAN SOCIEDAD F.C

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre GRAN SOCIEDAD F.C
  • Dirección CALLE 50A # 21-30
  • Télefonos 6952336--3166152491
  • Correo jcalasanmi@gmail.com
  • Presidente JOSE LUIS CALA SANMIGUEL
  • Cancha entrenamientos LA VICTORIA Y POBLADO DE GIRON
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

SUB 10

No hay programación.

SUB 12

No hay programación.

SUB 13

No hay programación.

SUB 16

No hay programación.

Juvenil

No hay programación.

Ascenso

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

SUB 10

  • Gran Sociedad
    1 - 2
    La Presentacion
  • Gran Sociedad
    1 - 0
    La Bastilla
  • Gran Sociedad
    1 - 1
    Inter Futbol Club
  • Gran Sociedad
    2 - 1
    Fire Soccer
  • Evolucion F.C.
    5 - 3
    Gran Sociedad
  • El Playon
    7 - 4
    Gran Sociedad
  • Deportivo River Plate
    4 - 3
    Gran Sociedad
  • Deportivo La salle
    1 - 4
    Gran Sociedad
  • Cristo Rey
    3 - 0
    Gran Sociedad
  • Champions F.C
    3 - 1
    Gran Sociedad
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C. A
    3 - 4
    Gran Sociedad
  • Cambridge F.C.
    2 - 1
    Gran Sociedad

SUB 12

  • La Joya F.C.
    0 - 4
    Gran Sociedad
  • Villa Real Santander
    7 - 0
    Gran Sociedad
  • Real Bucaramanga B
    0 - 0
    Gran Sociedad
  • Alianza Deportiva
    3 - 1
    Gran Sociedad
  • La Presentacion
    9 - 0
    Gran Sociedad
  • Lebrija F.C.
    5 - 2
    Gran Sociedad
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    6 - 1
    Gran Sociedad
  • Real Valdez -Piedecuesta
    4 - 1
    Gran Sociedad
  • Evolucion F.C.
    13 - 1
    Gran Sociedad
  • San Vicente Xport
    6 - 0
    Gran Sociedad
  • Inter Futbol Club
    6 - 0
    Gran Sociedad
  • Atletico Ivalpes
    0 - 6
    Gran Sociedad

SUB 13

  • Gran Sociedad
    6 - 1
    Boca Juniors
  • Gran Sociedad
    8 - 0
    Deportivo La salle
  • Gran Sociedad
    5 - 0
    Renacer Piedecuesta
  • Gran Sociedad
    7 - 2
    Lebrija F.C.
  • Gran Sociedad
    13 - 0
    Botin de Oro
  • Gran Sociedad
    2 - 0
    Caza Talentos B
  • Gran Sociedad
    3 - 0
    Estoraques
  • Gran Sociedad
    1 - 1
    Nantes F.C B
  • Gran Sociedad
    0 - 0
    Alianza Deportiva B
  • Gran Sociedad
    2 - 0
    Real Caracoli F.C. B
  • Gran Sociedad
    4 - 2
    Real Girones
  • Gran Sociedad
    2 - 0
    Academia Adolfo Holguin

SUB 16

  • Real Bucaramanga
    1 - 1
    Gran Sociedad
  • Real Santander C
    3 - 0
    Gran Sociedad
  • Miami Soccer Club
    2 - 2
    Gran Sociedad
  • Lebrija F.C.
    1 - 0
    Gran Sociedad
  • Hormigas Fundacion deportiva
    5 - 0
    Gran Sociedad
  • Comfenalco B
    1 - 1
    Gran Sociedad
  • Atletico Bucaramanga B
    6 - 0
    Gran Sociedad
  • Cristo Rey
    4 - 0
    Gran Sociedad
  • Gran Sociedad
    1 - 6
    Gran Combo
  • Gran Sociedad
    1 - 3
    Porvenir
  • Gran Sociedad
    0 - 3
    Tigres de Piedecuesta

Juvenil

  • UTS
    2 - 3
    Gran Sociedad
  • Todito F.C
    5 - 2
    Gran Sociedad
  • Gran Sociedad
    4 - 3
    Restrepo Y Restrepo
  • La Bastilla
    3 - 3
    Gran Sociedad
  • Union Bumanguesa
    4 - 1
    Gran Sociedad
  • Mutis
    1 - 1
    Gran Sociedad
  • Independiente Floridablanca
    1 - 3
    Gran Sociedad
  • Kiwanis F.C.
    5 - 1
    Gran Sociedad
  • First Sergeant Templarios
    2 - 9
    Gran Sociedad
  • La Victoria
    3 - 14
    Gran Sociedad
  • Real Valencia
    1 - 1
    Gran Sociedad

Ascenso

  • Estudiantes F.C. F.D.E.C.S
    1 - 1
    Gran Sociedad
  • Dinamo Colombia
    2 - 2
    Gran Sociedad
  • Deportivo Financiera B
    1 - 0
    Gran Sociedad
  • Convipaz
    0 - 2
    Gran Sociedad
  • Contracorriente
    1 - 2
    Gran Sociedad
  • Campo Hermoso B
    3 - 3
    Gran Sociedad
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    1 - 1
    Gran Sociedad
  • America F.C.
    3 - 2
    Gran Sociedad
  • Boca Juniors
    3 - 5
    Gran Sociedad
  • Gran Sociedad
    2 - 1
    UTS A
  • Gran Sociedad
    3 - 0
    UIS