CLUB INDEPENDIENTE FLORIDABLANCA

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre CLUB INDEPENDIENTE FLORIDABLANCA
  • Dirección CALLE 28 # 5 77
  • Télefonos 6383064--3158875019
  • Correo gusro221@hotmail.com
  • Presidente GUSTAVO ROJAS APARICIO
  • Cancha entrenamientos LAGOS 3
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

SUB 15

No hay programación.

Juvenil

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

SUB 15

  • Restrepo Y Restrepo
    10 - 1
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • La Joya F.C.
    4 - 0
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Independiente Floridablanca
    2 - 0
    Lebrija F.C.
  • La Bastilla
    5 - 0
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Real Santander B
    8 - 1
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Independiente Floridablanca
    3 - 1
    Cali F.C.
  • Atletico Santander/Drogueria E.
    1 - 2
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Hormigas Fundacion deportiva
    2 - 1
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • San Vicente Xport
    3 - 0
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Independiente Floridablanca
    1 - 1
    Botin de Oro
  • Racing Sport
    4 - 1
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Deportivo Financiera
    8 - 0
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Kiwanis F.C.
    3 - 4
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Evolucion F.C.
    4 - 3
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Real Caracoli F.C. B
    0 - 6
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Fire Soccer B
    0 - 4
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Deportivo Reposo
    1 - 2
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Floridablanca F.C
    4 - 1
    Independiente Floridablanca

Juvenil

  • Real San Juan
    4 - 5
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Leopardos Juniors
    1 - 5
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Power Soccer-Piedecuesta
    10 - 2
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Juventus America
    6 - 1
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • UTS
    1 - 1
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Todito F.C
    4 - 4
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Independiente Floridablanca
    1 - 3
    Gran Sociedad
  • Independiente Floridablanca
    2 - 2
    La Bastilla
  • Independiente Floridablanca
    1 - 3
    Union Bumanguesa
  • Independiente Floridablanca
    2 - 2
    Mutis
  • Independiente Floridablanca
    3 - 1
    Restrepo Y Restrepo
  • Kiwanis F.C.
    2 - 3
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • First Sergeant Templarios
    0 - 6
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • La Victoria
    0 - 3
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Real Valencia
    1 - 2
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Real San Juan
    3 - 3
    Independiente Floridablanca