JUVENTUS AMERICA

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre JUVENTUS AMERICA
  • Dirección
  • Télefonos 3112864907
  • Correo jhooon10@hotmail.com
  • Presidente GERMAN MURILLO
  • Cancha entrenamientos
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

SUB 10

No hay programación.

SUB 12

No hay programación.

Juvenil

No hay programación.

Ascenso

No hay programación.

Primera

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

SUB 10

  • Guayos F.C.
    2 - 5
    Juventus America
  • Juventus America
    4 - 4
    La Joya F.C.
  • Federeck F.C.
    3 - 3
    Juventus America
  • Estudiantes Football Cracks
    6 - 2
    Juventus America
  • Dortmund F.C.
    11 - 0
    Juventus America
  • Deportivo Liverpool
    5 - 1
    Juventus America
  • Depor-Florida
    3 - 0
    Juventus America
  • Corporacion Deportiva Santander
    0 - 3
    Juventus America
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C. B
    6 - 0
    Juventus America
  • CAFB
    3 - 0
    Juventus America

SUB 12

  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    1 - 0
    Juventus America
  • Aguilas Doradas
    8 - 2
    Juventus America
  • Estudiantes Football Cracks
    2 - 2
    Juventus America
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 0
    Juventus America
  • Real Bucaramanga A
    7 - 1
    Juventus America
  • Juventus America
    1 - 5
    Oscar Vesga F.C
  • Juventus America
    0 - 5
    Sporting F.C.
  • Juventus America
    0 - 11
    Deportivo Financiera
  • Restrepo Y Restrepo
    0 - 3
    Juventus America
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    3 - 0
    Juventus America
  • Juventus America
    0 - 3
    UTS

Juvenil

  • Juventus America
    3 - 2
    La Bastilla
  • Juventus America
    4 - 5
    Union Bumanguesa
  • Juventus America
    0 - 2
    Mutis
  • Juventus America
    6 - 1
    Independiente Floridablanca
  • Juventus America
    0 - 2
    Kiwanis F.C.
  • Juventus America
    7 - 2
    First Sergeant Templarios
  • Juventus America
    0 - 3
    Real Valencia
  • Juventus America
    4 - 2
    Real San Juan
  • Juventus America
    3 - 1
    Leopardos Juniors

Ascenso

  • America F.C.
    3 - 1
    UTS B- Electroagro
  • America F.C.
    2 - 0
    UTS A
  • America F.C.
    1 - 5
    UIS
  • America F.C.
    0 - 1
    Real Valencia
  • America F.C.
    0 - 1
    Real Santander A
  • America F.C.
    1 - 4
    Real Caracoli
  • America F.C.
    3 - 2
    Gran Sociedad
  • America F.C.
    0 - 5
    Miami Soccer Club
  • America F.C.
    1 - 1
    La Bastilla
  • America F.C.
    3 - 1
    Dinamo Colombia
  • America F.C.
    2 - 0
    Convipaz

Primera

  • America F.C.
    2 - 1
    Union Bumanguesa
  • America F.C.
    0 - 0
    Santis
  • America F.C.
    2 - 0
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • America F.C.
    1 - 3
    Real Bucaramanga/Atletico Santander
  • America F.C.
    4 - 0
    School Soccer Sama
  • America F.C.
    2 - 1
    La Bastilla
  • America F.C.
    5 - 2
    Granada Futbol Club B
  • America F.C.
    5 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • America F.C.
    1 - 1
    Lebrija F.C.
  • America F.C.
    0 - 0
    Disfarma F.C.
  • America F.C.
    6 - 0
    Cristo Rey