LEONES DE FLORIDABLANCA

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre LEONES DE FLORIDABLANCA
  • Dirección CALLE 8 # 11 72
  • Télefonos 3152135761--6486216
  • Correo miguelenrique_1818@hotmail.com
  • Presidente MIGUEL ENRIQUE ACUÑA YANEZ
  • Cancha entrenamientos CANCHA BUCARICA
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

Sub Baby

No hay programación.

SUB 8

No hay programación.

SUB 10

No hay programación.

SUB 12

No hay programación.

SUB 14

No hay programación.

SUB 15

No hay programación.

SUB 16

No hay programación.

Ascenso

No hay programación.

Primera

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

Sub Baby

  • Depor-Florida
    0 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Fire Soccer
    2 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Estudiantes Winners
    1 - 3
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • CONUCOS A
    0 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Champions F.C
    0 - 2
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C. A
    3 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Atletico Santander/Infinity P. C.
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Aguilas Doradas
    2 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    4 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 5
    Gigiomania
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    3 - 3
    Triangulo-Deportivo
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    3 - 1
    Talent Players
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    2 - 3
    Santis
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    1 - 2
    Real Sporting de Giron
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    2 - 3
    Real Santander A
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    1 - 5
    Nantes F.C

SUB 8

  • Leones de Floridablanca
    5 - 5
    Ninfa Florez Paipa
  • Inter Futbol Club
    5 - 2
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Hermanos Gonzalez
    4 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Fire Soccer A
    5 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Estudiantes F.C. F.D.E.C.S
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Deportivo Reposo
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Comfenalco
    6 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    7 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Cambridge F.C.
    10 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • CAFB
    10 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Badajoz
    1 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Alianza Deportiva
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 5
    Talento santandereano

SUB 10

  • Evolucion F.C.
    5 - 2
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • El Playon
    7 - 2
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Deportivo River Plate
    13 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Deportivo La salle
    0 - 3
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Cristo Rey
    4 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Champions F.C
    2 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C. A
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Cambridge F.C.
    10 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Boca Juniors
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Alianza Deportiva
    2 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Aguilas Doradas A
    11 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Leopardos
    7 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 2
    Real Juventud
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 9
    Talent Players
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 10
    Rossoneros F.C.

SUB 12

  • Real Bucaramanga B
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Alianza Deportiva
    6 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • La Presentacion
    1 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Lebrija F.C.
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    10 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Real Valdez -Piedecuesta
    13 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Evolucion F.C.
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • San Vicente Xport
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Inter Futbol Club
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Atletico Ivalpes
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 3
    Guayos F.C.
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 3
    Atletico Santander-Drogueria E.
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 3
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 3
    Union Santander
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 3
    Argentinoss Juniorss
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 3
    UIS
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 3
    Santis
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 3
    Los Petizos F.C.

SUB 14

  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    7 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Independiente Bucaramanga A
    6 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    9 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Deportivo Financiera
    4 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    1 - 5
    Boca Juniors
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    1 - 1
    Real Santander B
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 6
    Comfenalco B
  • Lebrija F.C.
    3 - 3
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Sporting F.C. A
    4 - 2
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Real Santander A
    8 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    7 - 2
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Leopardos
    11 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Aguilas Doradas
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Real Bucaramanga
    0 - 3
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Real Santander C
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    6 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Comfenalco A
    8 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Nantes F.C
    10 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca

SUB 15

  • Comfenalco
    12 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Aguilas Doradas
    11 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Cantera Santandereana F.C
    2 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Independiente Bucaramanga
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Sporting F.C.
    11 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Adolfo Holguin
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Inter Futbol Club
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Alianza Deportiva
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Quilmes Santander
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Real Santander C
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Real Girones
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Fortaleza
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Nantes F.C
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca

SUB 16

  • River Plate Santander
    0 - 3
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    5 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    2 - 2
    Caza Talentos A
  • Quilmes Santander
    2 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Independiente Bucaramanga
    7 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Inter Futbol Club
    0 - 4
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Real Santander D
    2 - 2
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Conucos
    0 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Mutis
    2 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Santandereana
    1 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Fire Soccer
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Deportivo Financiera
    2 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Real Santander B
    2 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Real Santander A
    4 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    1 - 2
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    4 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Comfenalco A
    1 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Alianza Santander
    0 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca

Ascenso

  • Deportivo Financiera A
    3 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Conucos
    1 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Campo Hermoso C
    0 - 3
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Campo Hermoso A
    3 - 2
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Atletico Santander
    0 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Academia Alianza Santander
    2 - 3
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    3 - 0
    Union Bumanguesa
  • Atlanti Santander
    1 - 6
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    2 - 2
    Restrepo Y Restrepo
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    1 - 5
    Real Santander B
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    6 - 0
    Real San Juan
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    1 - 1
    Nantes F.C
  • Independiente Bucaramanga
    2 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 3
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Espanol de Santander
    2 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Deportivo Rionegro
    0 - 3
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Deportivo Financiera A
    6 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Conucos
    0 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca

Primera

  • Cristo Rey
    2 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Conucos B
    2 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Contracorriente
    2 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Atletico Santander/Drogueria Economica
    0 - 3
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • ARV Futbol Club
    0 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    0 - 4
    Union Bumanguesa
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    3 - 2
    Santis
  • America F.C.
    5 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    3 - 0
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    2 - 1
    Real Bucaramanga/Atletico Santander
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    1 - 1
    School Soccer Sama
  • Lebrija F.C.
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • La Bastilla
    3 - 2
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Granada Futbol Club B
    1 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Disfarma F.C.
    1 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Cristo Rey
    4 - 1
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Conucos B
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca