Sporting F.C.

DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre Sporting F.C.
  • Dirección
  • Télefonos 3183623531
  • Correo
  • Presidente
  • Cancha entrenamientos
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

SUB 8

No hay programación.

SUB 10

No hay programación.

SUB 11

No hay programación.

SUB 12

No hay programación.

SUB 13

No hay programación.

SUB 14

No hay programación.

SUB 15

No hay programación.

Juvenil

No hay programación.

Ascenso

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

SUB 8

  • Sporting F.C.
    10 - 1
    Parkemania
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 1
    Union Santander
  • Sporting F.C.
    1 - 4
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 0
    Renacer Piedecuesta
  • Sporting F.C.
    1 - 3
    La Bastilla
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 3
    Juventus America
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 3
    Fire Soccer
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 1
    Deportivo reposo
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 0
    Contracorriente
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 2
    Cantera Santandereana F.C
  • Sporting F.C.
    1 - 3
    Boca Juniors
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 1
    Academia de Futbol Leopardos
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 0
    Talent Players
  • Mutis
    2 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • San Vicente Xport
    3 - 5
    Sporting F.C.

SUB 10

  • La Bastilla
    1 - 5
    Sporting F.C.
  • Lebrija F.C.
    0 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    1 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Independiente La Cumbre
    7 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Aguilas Doradas B
    4 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 0
    Toto Estevez
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 4
    Total Presentacion
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 5
    Talent Players
  • Argentinos Juniors
    0 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Santis F.C.
    5 - 3
    Sporting F.C.

SUB 11

  • Atletico Santander
    1 - 7
    Sporting F.C.
  • Aguilas Doradas
    5 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Academia Pan de Azucar
    0 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 5
    Talento santandereano
  • Sporting F.C.
    1 - 8
    Toto Estevez
  • Real Santander A
    8 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Caracoli
    4 - 4
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Bellavista
    0 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Oscar Vesga F.C
    6 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Nantes F.C
    2 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Guayos F.C.
    0 - 5
    Sporting F.C.
  • Evolucion F.C.
    3 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Disfarma F.C.
    2 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Deportivo Financiera
    2 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • CAFB
    2 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Conucos
    2 - 7
    Sporting F.C.
  • Comfenalco A
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Atletico Bucaramanga
    5 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • El Playon
    7 - 1
    Sporting F.C.

SUB 12

  • Academia Leopardos
    1 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander A
    4 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Guayos F.C.
    4 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Aguilas Doradas
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Gran Combo
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Oscar Vesga F.C
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Bucaramanga
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 3
    Corporacion Deportiva Santander
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 3
    Nuevos Talentos
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 3
    Fire Soccer
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 3
    CAFB
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 3
    Atletico Bucaramanga
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 3
    Renacer Piedecuesta
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 3
    Los Petizos F.C.
  • Comfenalco A
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 3
    Comfenalco B

SUB 13

  • Real Bucaramanga A
    5 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Nantes F.C
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Comfenalco
    3 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Aguilas Doradas
    7 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    4 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Deportivo Financiera
    2 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    6 - 0
    Los Tigres F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    1 - 0
    Real Valdez -Piedecuesta
  • Sporting F.C.
    1 - 3
    Corporacion Deportiva Santander
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 5
    Union Santander
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 2
    Los Petizos F.C.
  • Toto Estevez
    4 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Talento santandereano
    5 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Oscar Vesga F.C
    2 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander C
    0 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander A
    3 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Estudiantes Football Cracks
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    5 - 0
    Sporting F.C.

SUB 14

  • Sporting F.C.
    5 - 1
    Inter Futbol Club
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 0
    Independiente Futbol Club
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 0
    Mutis F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    6 - 1
    Restrepo Y Restrepo
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 0
    Caza Talentos B
  • Sporting F.C.
    12 - 0
    Jesamdeport
  • Sporting F.C.
    5 - 1
    Toto Estevez
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 2
    Boca Juniors
  • Sporting F.C.
    5 - 0
    Real Caracoli F.C. B
  • Sporting F.C.
    1 - 1
    Miami Soccer Club
  • Sporting F.C.
    7 - 0
    Porvenir
  • Sporting F.C.
    8 - 0
    La Bastilla
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 3
    Lebrija F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 2
    Floridablanca F.C
  • Sporting F.C.
    1 - 0
    Central Santander
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 2
    Racing Sport
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 0
    CAFB
  • Sporting F.C.
    10 - 1
    Gran Sociedad
  • Sporting F.C.
    11 - 3
    Cantera Santandereana F.C

SUB 15

  • Sporting F.C. Femenino
    0 - 5
    Botin de Oro
  • Academia Leopardos
    0 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Atletico Bucaramanga B
    0 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C. Femenino
    0 - 4
    Real Bucaramanga
  • Sporting F.C. Femenino
    0 - 8
    Real Girones
  • Aguilas Doradas
    4 - 5
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander A
    4 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C. Femenino
    0 - 20
    Campo Hermoso
  • Atletico Floridablanca
    6 - 0
    Sporting F.C. Femenino
  • Los Tigres F.C.
    3 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Atletico Bucaramanga A
    1 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    5 - 0
    Sporting F.C. Femenino
  • Academia Santandereana
    9 - 0
    Sporting F.C. Femenino
  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    2 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Comfenalco A
    2 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Cristo Rey
    15 - 0
    Sporting F.C. Femenino
  • Champions F.C
    6 - 0
    Sporting F.C. Femenino
  • Deportivo Financiera
    3 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Academia Independiente Santander
    1 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 0
    Independiente Bucaramanga
  • Sporting F.C.
    5 - 2
    Conucos
  • Sporting F.C.
    4 - 0
    Estudiantes Winners
  • Sporting F.C.
    5 - 0
    Real Valdez -Piedecuesta
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 1
    Parkemania
  • Sporting F.C.
    7 - 1
    Toto Estevez
  • Sporting F.C.
    0 - 3
    Fire Soccer
  • Atletico Ivalpes
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C. Femenino
  • Floridablanca F.C
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C. Femenino
  • Convipaz
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C. Femenino
  • Independiente Floridablanca
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C. Femenino
  • Comfenalco B
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C. Femenino
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C. Femenino
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C. Femenino
  • Porvenir
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C. Femenino

Juvenil

  • Real Caracoli F.C.
    2 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Deportivo Financiera
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Comfenalco A
    2 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Los Tigres F.C.
    1 - 4
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    6 - 0
    River Plate
  • Sporting F.C.
    2 - 3
    Juventus America
  • Sporting F.C.
    1 - 0
    Conucos
  • Independiente Bucaramanga
    5 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    0 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Gran Combo
    3 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Miami Soccer Club
    1 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Atletico Bucaramanga B
    1 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    3 - 4
    Sporting F.C.
  • Aguilas Doradas
    1 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander B
    1 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Fire Soccer
    1 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Porvenir
    0 - 3
    Sporting F.C.

Ascenso

  • America F.C.
    1 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Campo Hermoso A
    2 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Atletico Bucaramanga B
    1 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 0
    Leones de Floridablanca
  • Sporting F.C.
    3 - 1
    Todito F.C.
  • Restrepo Y Restrepo
    0 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Santander B
    0 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Real Caracoli
    2 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Power Soccer
    3 - 6
    Sporting F.C.
  • Moviles Garcia F.C.
    0 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • La Bastilla
    0 - 2
    Sporting F.C.
  • Juventus America
    3 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Independiente Floridablanca
    1 - 0
    Sporting F.C.
  • Floridablanca F.C
    2 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Leopardos Juniors
    0 - 3
    Sporting F.C.
  • Español de Santander
    4 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Deportivo Financiera B
    5 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Contracorriente
    2 - 1
    Sporting F.C.
  • Caza Talentos
    0 - 0
    Sporting F.C.