DATOS DEL CLUB

  • Nombre
  • Dirección
  • Télefonos
  • Correo
  • Presidente
  • Cancha entrenamientos
  • Horario


PROGRAMACIÓN

SUB 8

No hay programación.

SUB 9

No hay programación.

SUB 12

No hay programación.

SUB 15

No hay programación.

RESULTADOS

SUB 8

  • Atletico Nacional
    9 - 0
    La Victoria
  • Atletico Nacional
    8 - 2
    Independiente La Cumbre
  • Atletico Nacional
    6 - 0
    Guayos F.C.
  • Atletico Nacional
    4 - 1
    Gran Combo
  • Atletico Nacional
    3 - 0
    Estudiantes Winners
  • Atletico Nacional
    2 - 4
    Estudiantes Football Cracks
  • Atletico Nacional
    0 - 3
    El Playon
  • Atletico Nacional
    3 - 6
    Deportivo Liverpool
  • Atletico Nacional
    4 - 2
    Deportivo La salle
  • Atletico Nacional
    2 - 4
    Comfenalco
  • Atletico Nacional
    3 - 4
    Champions F.C
  • Atletico Nacional
    2 - 3
    Cesar Vasquez
  • Atletico Nacional
    3 - 0
    Central Santander
  • Atletico Nacional
    2 - 14
    Cambridge F.C.
  • Atletico Nacional
    4 - 3
    Cajasan

SUB 9

  • Atletico Nacional
    0 - 9
    Real Santander A
  • Atletico Nacional
    2 - 0
    Inter Futbol Club
  • Atletico Nacional
    3 - 3
    Independiente La Cumbre
  • Atletico Nacional
    7 - 0
    Independiente Futbol Club
  • Atletico Nacional
    2 - 1
    Fire Soccer
  • Atletico Nacional
    9 - 0
    Estudiantes F.C. F.D.E.C.S
  • Atletico Nacional
    2 - 3
    Estudiantes Football Cracks
  • Atletico Nacional
    2 - 2
    Deportivo Liverpool
  • Atletico Nacional
    3 - 2
    Deportivo La salle
  • Atletico Nacional
    7 - 3
    Depor-Florida
  • Atletico Nacional
    1 - 3
    Cristo Rey
  • Atletico Nacional
    8 - 1
    Corporacion Deportiva Santander
  • Atletico Nacional
    9 - 1
    Conucos

SUB 12

  • Jesamdeport
    2 - 2
    Atletico Nacional
  • Lebrija F.C.
    5 - 0
    Atletico Nacional
  • Atletico Floridablanca
    9 - 3
    Atletico Nacional
  • Real Madrid
    10 - 1
    Atletico Nacional
  • Racing Sport
    8 - 2
    Atletico Nacional
  • Cesar Vasquez F.C.
    4 - 0
    Atletico Nacional
  • Deportivo Financiera
    16 - 0
    Atletico Nacional
  • Estudiantes Winners
    5 - 2
    Atletico Nacional
  • Toto Estevez
    3 - 2
    Atletico Nacional
  • Cantera Santandereana F.C
    1 - 1
    Atletico Nacional
  • Miami Soccer Club
    3 - 0
    Atletico Nacional
  • Federeck F.C.
    2 - 2
    Atletico Nacional
  • Atletico Nacional
    4 - 5
    Independiente Futbol Club
  • Atletico Nacional
    2 - 3
    Real San Juan
  • Atletico Nacional
    2 - 9
    Hormigas Fudacion deportiva
  • Atletico Nacional
    1 - 2
    Rossoneros F.C.
  • Atletico Nacional
    3 - 0
    United Soccer F.C.

SUB 15

  • Cristo Rey
    6 - 0
    Atletico Nacional
  • Champions F.C
    7 - 1
    Atletico Nacional
  • Atletico Ivalpes
    3 - 0
    Atletico Nacional
  • Floridablanca F.C
    13 - 2
    Atletico Nacional
  • Convipaz
    3 - 0
    Atletico Nacional
  • Independiente Floridablanca
    8 - 1
    Atletico Nacional
  • Porvenir
    0 - 0
    Atletico Nacional
  • Comfenalco B
    3 - 0
    Atletico Nacional
  • Leones de Floridablanca
    3 - 0
    Atletico Nacional
  • Real Santander B
    3 - 0
    Atletico Nacional
  • Atletico Nacional
    0 - 3
    Triangulo Deportivo F.C.
  • Atletico Nacional
    0 - 3
    UTS
  • Atletico Nacional
    0 - 3
    Santis F.C.
  • Atletico Nacional
    0 - 3
    United Soccer F.C.
  • Atletico Nacional
    0 - 3
    Contracorriente
  • Atletico Nacional
    0 - 3
    Campo Verde Piedecuesta
  • Atletico Nacional
    0 - 3
    San Vicente Xport